Disputa de 3º e 4º lugares - Grupo O | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | R9 R9 - Ronaldo Academy - São Miguel - Sub 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
2º | LIF LIFE - London Institute Football Excelence - Sub 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
3º | BOL Bolão Escola de Futebol - Sub 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
4º | SCG São Caetano Guaianases - Sub 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2ª Final - Grupo B | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | PRO Pró Sport Corinthians - Sub 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
2º | MEN Meninos da Vila Estação Jandira - Sub 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
1ª Final - Grupo B | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | PRO Pró Sport Corinthians - Sub 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
2º | MEN Meninos da Vila Estação Jandira - Sub 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Final - Grupo O | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | ART Academia de Futebol Arte e Bola - Sub 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2º | SVP Santos FC Vila Prudente - Sub 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Final - Grupo P | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | XUX E.F. Xuxa - Sub 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
2º | COR Corinthians Indianópolis - Sub 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Semi-Final - Grupo O | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | ART Academia de Futebol Arte e Bola - Sub 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
2º | SVP Santos FC Vila Prudente - Sub 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
3º | SCG São Caetano Guaianases - Sub 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
4º | LIF LIFE - London Institute Football Excelence - Sub 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Semi-Final - Grupo P | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | XUX E.F. Xuxa - Sub 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
2º | COR Corinthians Indianópolis - Sub 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
3º | R9 R9 - Ronaldo Academy - São Miguel - Sub 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
4º | BOL Bolão Escola de Futebol - Sub 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 6 | ||||||
1ª Fase - Grupo A | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | ART Academia de Futebol Arte e Bola - Sub 12 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 3 | ||||||
2º | SVP Santos FC Vila Prudente - Sub 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | ||||||
3º | COR Corinthians Indianópolis - Sub 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 10 | 14 | ||||||
4º | BOL Bolão Escola de Futebol - Sub 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
5º | PRO Pró Sport Corinthians - Sub 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4 | 6 | 10 | ||||||
1ª Fase - Grupo B | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | SCG São Caetano Guaianases - Sub 12 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 6 | ||||||
2º | LIF LIFE - London Institute Football Excelence - Sub 12 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 6 | ||||||
3º | XUX E.F. Xuxa - Sub 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 8 | ||||||
4º | R9 R9 - Ronaldo Academy - São Miguel - Sub 12 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 5 | 10 | ||||||
5º | MEN Meninos da Vila Estação Jandira - Sub 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -15 | 1 | 16 |
Disputa de 3º e 4º lugares - Grupo O | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | R9 R9 - Ronaldo Academy - São Miguel - Sub 12 | 3 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 1 GP: 3 GC: 2 | |||||||||||
2º | LIF LIFE - London Institute Football Excelence - Sub 12 | 3 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 1 GP: 1 GC: 0 | |||||||||||
3º | BOL Bolão Escola de Futebol - Sub 12 | 0 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: -1 GP: 2 GC: 3 | |||||||||||
4º | SCG São Caetano Guaianases - Sub 12 | 0 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: -1 GP: 0 GC: 1 | |||||||||||
2ª Final - Grupo B | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | PRO Pró Sport Corinthians - Sub 12 | 3 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 2 GP: 4 GC: 2 | |||||||||||
2º | MEN Meninos da Vila Estação Jandira - Sub 12 | 0 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: -2 GP: 2 GC: 4 | |||||||||||
1ª Final - Grupo B | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | PRO Pró Sport Corinthians - Sub 12 | 3 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 3 GP: 4 GC: 1 | |||||||||||
2º | MEN Meninos da Vila Estação Jandira - Sub 12 | 0 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: -3 GP: 1 GC: 4 | |||||||||||
Final - Grupo O | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | ART Academia de Futebol Arte e Bola - Sub 12 | 1 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 0 GP: 1 GC: 1 | |||||||||||
2º | SVP Santos FC Vila Prudente - Sub 12 | 1 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: 0 GP: 1 GC: 1 | |||||||||||
Final - Grupo P | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | XUX E.F. Xuxa - Sub 12 | 3 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 2 GP: 3 GC: 1 | |||||||||||
2º | COR Corinthians Indianópolis - Sub 12 | 0 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: -2 GP: 1 GC: 3 | |||||||||||
Semi-Final - Grupo O | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | ART Academia de Futebol Arte e Bola - Sub 12 | 3 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 2 GP: 5 GC: 3 | |||||||||||
2º | SVP Santos FC Vila Prudente - Sub 12 | 1 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 0 GP: 1 GC: 1 | |||||||||||
3º | SCG São Caetano Guaianases - Sub 12 | 1 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: 0 GP: 1 GC: 1 | |||||||||||
4º | LIF LIFE - London Institute Football Excelence - Sub 12 | 0 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: -2 GP: 3 GC: 5 | |||||||||||
Semi-Final - Grupo P | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | XUX E.F. Xuxa - Sub 12 | 3 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 3 GP: 6 GC: 3 | |||||||||||
2º | COR Corinthians Indianópolis - Sub 12 | 3 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 2 GP: 2 GC: 0 | |||||||||||
3º | R9 R9 - Ronaldo Academy - São Miguel - Sub 12 | 0 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: -2 GP: 0 GC: 2 | |||||||||||
4º | BOL Bolão Escola de Futebol - Sub 12 | 0 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: -3 GP: 3 GC: 6 | |||||||||||
1ª Fase - Grupo A | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | ART Academia de Futebol Arte e Bola - Sub 12 | 12 | 4 | V: 4 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 9 GP: 12 GC: 3 | |||||||||||
2º | SVP Santos FC Vila Prudente - Sub 12 | 5 | 4 | V: 1 E: 2 D: 1 SG: 2 GP: 7 GC: 5 | |||||||||||
3º | COR Corinthians Indianópolis - Sub 12 | 4 | 4 | V: 1 E: 1 D: 2 SG: -4 GP: 10 GC: 14 | |||||||||||
4º | BOL Bolão Escola de Futebol - Sub 12 | 3 | 4 | V: 0 E: 3 D: 1 SG: -3 GP: 2 GC: 5 | |||||||||||
5º | PRO Pró Sport Corinthians - Sub 12 | 2 | 4 | V: 0 E: 2 D: 2 SG: -4 GP: 6 GC: 10 | |||||||||||
1ª Fase - Grupo B | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | SCG São Caetano Guaianases - Sub 12 | 12 | 4 | V: 4 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 8 GP: 14 GC: 6 | |||||||||||
2º | LIF LIFE - London Institute Football Excelence - Sub 12 | 9 | 4 | V: 3 E: 0 D: 1 SG: 8 GP: 14 GC: 6 | |||||||||||
3º | XUX E.F. Xuxa - Sub 12 | 6 | 4 | V: 2 E: 0 D: 2 SG: 4 GP: 12 GC: 8 | |||||||||||
4º | R9 R9 - Ronaldo Academy - São Miguel - Sub 12 | 3 | 4 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 3 SG: -5 GP: 5 GC: 10 | |||||||||||
5º | MEN Meninos da Vila Estação Jandira - Sub 12 | 0 | 4 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 4 SG: -15 GP: 1 GC: 16 |