Disputa de 3ŗ e 4ŗ lugares - Grupo O | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | COR Chute Inicial Corinthians Ipiranga - Sub 09 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
2º | SVT Santos FC Vila Talarico - Sub 09 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Disputa de 3ŗ e 4ŗ lugares - Grupo P | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | PLA Playball Junior Ceasa - Sub 09 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2º | ABV Arena Bela Vista - Sub 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Final - Grupo O | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | GID Gidećo Soccer A.C. - Sub 09 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2º | COR Chute Inicial Corinthians Mooca - Sub 09 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Final - Grupo P | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | PLA Playball Junior - Sub 09 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
2º | BOL Bolćo Escola de Futebol - Sub 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Semi-Final - Grupo O | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | GID Gidećo Soccer A.C. - Sub 09 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2º | COR Chute Inicial Corinthians Mooca - Sub 09 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
3º | COR Chute Inicial Corinthians Ipiranga - Sub 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
4º | SVT Santos FC Vila Talarico - Sub 09 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Semi-Final - Grupo P | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | PLA Playball Junior - Sub 09 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
2º | BOL Bolćo Escola de Futebol - Sub 09 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
3º | ABV Arena Bela Vista - Sub 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
4º | PLA Playball Junior Ceasa - Sub 09 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
1Ŗ Fase - Grupo A | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | GID Gidećo Soccer A.C. - Sub 09 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 3 | ||||||
2º | COR Chute Inicial Corinthians Ipiranga - Sub 09 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
3º | PLA Playball Junior - Sub 09 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
4º | ABV Arena Bela Vista - Sub 09 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -12 | 2 | 14 | ||||||
1Ŗ Fase - Grupo B | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | V | E | D | SG | GP | GC | ||||||
1º | COR Chute Inicial Corinthians Mooca - Sub 09 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 1 | ||||||
2º | SVT Santos FC Vila Talarico - Sub 09 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
3º | BOL Bolćo Escola de Futebol - Sub 09 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 3 | 8 | ||||||
4º | PLA Playball Junior Ceasa - Sub 09 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 | 2 | 9 |
Disputa de 3ŗ e 4ŗ lugares - Grupo O | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | COR Chute Inicial Corinthians Ipiranga - Sub 09 | 3 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 2 GP: 3 GC: 1 | |||||||||||
2º | SVT Santos FC Vila Talarico - Sub 09 | 0 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: -2 GP: 1 GC: 3 | |||||||||||
Disputa de 3ŗ e 4ŗ lugares - Grupo P | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | PLA Playball Junior Ceasa - Sub 09 | 2 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 0 GP: 2 GC: 2 | |||||||||||
2º | ABV Arena Bela Vista - Sub 09 | 1 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: 0 GP: 2 GC: 2 | |||||||||||
Final - Grupo O | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | GID Gidećo Soccer A.C. - Sub 09 | 3 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 1 GP: 1 GC: 0 | |||||||||||
2º | COR Chute Inicial Corinthians Mooca - Sub 09 | 0 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: -1 GP: 0 GC: 1 | |||||||||||
Final - Grupo P | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | PLA Playball Junior - Sub 09 | 2 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 0 GP: 4 GC: 4 | |||||||||||
2º | BOL Bolćo Escola de Futebol - Sub 09 | 1 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: 0 GP: 4 GC: 4 | |||||||||||
Semi-Final - Grupo O | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | GID Gidećo Soccer A.C. - Sub 09 | 3 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 2 GP: 2 GC: 0 | |||||||||||
2º | COR Chute Inicial Corinthians Mooca - Sub 09 | 2 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 0 GP: 2 GC: 2 | |||||||||||
3º | COR Chute Inicial Corinthians Ipiranga - Sub 09 | 1 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: 0 GP: 2 GC: 2 | |||||||||||
4º | SVT Santos FC Vila Talarico - Sub 09 | 0 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: -2 GP: 0 GC: 2 | |||||||||||
Semi-Final - Grupo P | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | PLA Playball Junior - Sub 09 | 3 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 6 GP: 6 GC: 0 | |||||||||||
2º | BOL Bolćo Escola de Futebol - Sub 09 | 2 | 1 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 0 GP: 1 GC: 1 | |||||||||||
3º | ABV Arena Bela Vista - Sub 09 | 1 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: 0 GP: 1 GC: 1 | |||||||||||
4º | PLA Playball Junior Ceasa - Sub 09 | 0 | 1 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 1 SG: -6 GP: 0 GC: 6 | |||||||||||
1Ŗ Fase - Grupo A | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | GID Gidećo Soccer A.C. - Sub 09 | 9 | 3 | V: 3 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 9 GP: 12 GC: 3 | |||||||||||
2º | COR Chute Inicial Corinthians Ipiranga - Sub 09 | 6 | 3 | V: 2 E: 0 D: 1 SG: 3 GP: 6 GC: 3 | |||||||||||
3º | PLA Playball Junior - Sub 09 | 3 | 3 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 2 SG: 0 GP: 6 GC: 6 | |||||||||||
4º | ABV Arena Bela Vista - Sub 09 | 0 | 3 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 3 SG: -12 GP: 2 GC: 14 | |||||||||||
1Ŗ Fase - Grupo B | |||||||||||||||
POS | Equipe | PG | JG | Mais | |||||||||||
1º | COR Chute Inicial Corinthians Mooca - Sub 09 | 9 | 3 | V: 3 E: 0 D: 0 SG: 11 GP: 12 GC: 1 | |||||||||||
2º | SVT Santos FC Vila Talarico - Sub 09 | 6 | 3 | V: 2 E: 0 D: 1 SG: 1 GP: 3 GC: 2 | |||||||||||
3º | BOL Bolćo Escola de Futebol - Sub 09 | 3 | 3 | V: 1 E: 0 D: 2 SG: -5 GP: 3 GC: 8 | |||||||||||
4º | PLA Playball Junior Ceasa - Sub 09 | 0 | 3 | V: 0 E: 0 D: 3 SG: -7 GP: 2 GC: 9 |